Fiber Optic

Fiber Optic

Display per page
Sort by

FIELDCAST c0100- 100 meters 2 Core Singlemode Fiber connection on drum

Product no.: FIB-C0100

100 meters of 2 Singlemode fibers mounted on Schill drum with Rosemberger OSI connectors. Ultralight and highly flexible fiber.

Logo_FieldCast_Col

386.00 € *

VAT included

467.06 €
In stock
Estimated delivery in 2 a 3 dias

FIELDCAST c0200- 200 meters 2 Core Singlemode Fiber connection on drum

Product no.: FIB-C0200

200 meters of 2 Singlemode fibers mounted on Schill drum with Rosemberger OSI connectors. Ultralight and highly flexible fiber.

Logo_FieldCast_Col

582.00 € *

VAT included

704.22 €
In stock
Estimated delivery in 2 a 3 dias

FIELDCAST C1100 - 100 meters 2 Multimode on drum

Product no.: FIB-C1100

100 meters of 2 Multimode OM3 fibers mounted on Schill drum with Rosemberger OSI connectors. Ultralight and highly flexible fiber.

588.00 € *

VAT included

711.48 €
In stock
Estimated delivery in 2 a 3 dias

FIELDCAST C9160 - Fieldcast to 4 LC Multimode OM3 cable adapter

Product no.: FIB-C9160

Adapter cable to convert the 4 OM3 Multimode Fieldcast connector into 4 LC connectors. Allows to connect most of the fiber extender equipments.

281.00 € *

VAT included

340.01 €
In stock
Estimated delivery in 2 a 3 dias

LC-LC OM3 Fiber optics snake

Fiber optic hose for events. Lightweight and with anti-theft protection. LC / PC connectors at each end. Various configurations

Avacab-Product

From 27.40 € *

VAT included

33.15 €
In stock
Estimated delivery in 3 - 4 dias

LC-LC OM3 Fiber optics snake on a reel

2-fiber optic hose for events in a reel. Lightweight and with anti-theft protection. LC/PC connectors. Various configurations

Avacab-Product

From 91.00 € *

VAT included

240.79 €
In stock
Estimated delivery in 3 - 4 dias
*

VAT excluded