Extenders

Extenders

Display per page
Sort by
1 - 15 of 198 results

Dwarf LR2 SDI and HDMI wireless transmitter at 700m

Product no.: DWF-LR2

Wireless SDI and HDMI video transmitter. Range 700m in line of sight. Zero delay. WHDI technology. Frequency scanner

Dwarf

4,290.00 *
In stock
Estimated delivery in 1-2 days

New Dwarf CLR2 - SDI and HDMI wireless transmitter at 300m

Product no.: DWF-CLR2

SDI and HDMI wireless transmitter system. Range 300m. Uncompressed video at 1080p60 4:2:2 10-bit. Zero delay.

 

Dwarf

1,790.00 *
In stock
Estimated delivery in 2 - 3 days

Opticis M1-201SA-TR Optical fiber DVI extender

Product no.: OPT-M1-201SA-TR

Four fiber Detachable DVI Module. Extends DVI signal up to 500m (WUXGA) over a pair of duplex LC multi-mode fiber

Todos los productos de Opticis en Avacab al mejor precio

312.00 *
In stock
Estimated delivery in 1 - 2 days

Dwarf MR1PRO HDMI and RS232 wireless transmitter at 150m

Product no.: DWF-MR1PRO

HDMI and RS232 wireless transmitter system. Range 150m in line of sight. Zero delay. Up to 1080p60, 10-bits, 4:4:4. DFS

Dwarf

 

1,480.00 *
In stock
Estimated delivery in 2 - 3 days

Dwarf CLR1 - SDI and HDMI wireless transmitter at 250m

Product no.: DWF-CLR1

SDI and HDMI wireless transmitter system. Range 250m. Uncompressed video at 1080p60 4:2:2 10-bit. Zero delay. Up to 4 receivers

 

Dwarf

2,220.00 *
In stock
Estimated delivery in 2 - 3 days

OPTICIS M1-2R2-TR - DVI signal transmitter

Product no.: OPT-M1-2R2-TR

DVI trasnmission system up to 100m by using 4 fiber cables plus 1 Cat.5. WUXGA, DDC y HDCP support

All the Opticis products at Avacab Online

390.00 *
In stock
Estimated delivery in 30 days

Dwarf ULR1 HDMI and SDI Wireless Transmitter at 1200m

Product no.: DWF-ULR1

HDMI and SDI wireless transmitter system up to 1200m. Zero delay. Uncompressed video 1080p60 4:2:2 10-bit. Frequency Scanner

Dwarf

4,990.00 *
In stock
Estimated delivery in 2 - 3 days

Atlona AT-DVI60SRS Passive DVI Extender over CAT

Product no.: ATL-AT-DVI60SRS

Passive DVI-D Extender Kit over a single CAT5/6/7. Up to 50m at resolutions up to 1920x1200 or 1080p

Logo_Atlona_Lista

245.00 *
In stock
Estimated delivery in 4-5 days

OPTICIS M1-2000-20 (Length (meters): 20)

HDMI Hybrid cable using multi-mode glass fibers for graphic signals and copper wires for HDCP control signals. 1080p and WUXGA support

All the Opticis products at Avacab Online

330.00 *

VAT included

387.60 €
In stock
Estimated delivery in 2 a 3 days

Opticis HDFX-150-TR - HDMI Extender through 4 fibers

Product no.: OPT-HDFX-150-TR

HDMI Extender through 4 multimode fibers. Maximum distance of 300m at 1080p or WUXGA (1920x1200). Supports HDMI v1.3, CEC, EDID and HDCP

All the Opticis products at Avacab Online

395.00 *
In stock
Estimated delivery in 2-3 days

Lightware VINX-120-HDMI-ENC IP multimedia encoder

Product no.: LWR-VINX-120-HDMI-ENC

HDMI video encoder over IP. 100m point to point reach. Max resolution 3840x2160@30Hz. Transmission 1GbE network with layer 3 Switch

Lightware Avacab

In stock
Estimated delivery in 2-3 days

Opticis DVFX-110-TR - DVI Extender over 1 Fiber

Product no.: OPT-DVFX110TR

DVI extender Kit over 1 detacahble fiber. Supports up to WUXGA (1920x1200) up to 1000m over single-mode and 500m over multi-mode fiber

All the Opticis products at Avacab Online

660.00 *
In stock
Estimated delivery in 1 days

GEFEN EXT-UHDA-HBT2 Extender HDMI Eth. RS-232, audio & POH

Product no.: GEF-EXT-UHDA-HBT2

4K UltraHD HDBaseT 2.0 Extender HDMI with Ethernet, RS-232, 2-way IR, 2-way audio, and Bi-Directional POH. EDID management.

Logo-Gefen-Prod-Avacab

740.00 *
In stock
Estimated delivery in 2 - 3 days

OPTICIS M1-201DA-TR Detachable DVI extender

Product no.: OPT-M1-201DA-TR

DVI by fiber optic extender. Up to WUXGA (1920x1200). 1500m over single-mode fiber and 500m over multimode. Self-EDID management

All the Opticis products at Avacab Online

410.00 *
In stock
Estimated delivery in 2-3 days

MUXLAB 500461- MINI HDMI fiber 4K extender KIT

Product no.: MUX-500461

HDMI 4K Fiber extender kit. Supports 4K@24, 25, 30Hz. Range 300m by using 2 multimode OM3 fibers. LC connectors

Logo_Muxlab_Avacab  4K-Logo

735.00 *
In stock
Estimated delivery in 1-2 days
*

VAT excluded
 

1 - 15 of 198 results