DVI

DVI

Display per page
Sort by

Opticis M1-201SA-TR Optical fiber DVI extender

Product no.: OPT-M1-201SA-TR

Four fiber Detachable DVI Module. Extends DVI signal up to 500m (WUXGA) over a pair of duplex LC multi-mode fiber

Todos los productos de Opticis en Avacab al mejor precio

312.00 *
In stock
Estimated delivery in 1 - 2 days

OPTICIS M1-2R2-TR - DVI signal transmitter

Product no.: OPT-M1-2R2-TR

DVI trasnmission system up to 100m by using 4 fiber cables plus 1 Cat.5. WUXGA, DDC y HDCP support

All the Opticis products at Avacab Online

390.00 *
In stock
Estimated delivery in 30 days

Opticis DVFX-110-TR - DVI Extender over 1 Fiber

Product no.: OPT-DVFX110TR

DVI extender Kit over 1 detacahble fiber. Supports up to WUXGA (1920x1200) up to 1000m over single-mode and 500m over multi-mode fiber

All the Opticis products at Avacab Online

660.00 *
In stock
Estimated delivery in 2 - 3 days

OPTICIS M1-201DA-TR Detachable DVI extender

Product no.: OPT-M1-201DA-TR

DVI by fiber optic extender. Up to WUXGA (1920x1200). 1500m over single-mode fiber and 500m over multimode. Self-EDID management

All the Opticis products at Avacab Online

410.00 *
In stock
Estimated delivery in 2-3 days

Lightware DVI-OPT-TX110 DVI over fiber transmitter

Product no.: LWR-DVI-OPT-TX110

DVI to fiber transmitter for up to 2500 meters distance over one multimode fiber. Cero delay. 2048x1080 Max. Resolution. Transmitter only

Lightware Avacab

In stock
Estimated delivery in 1-2 days

Lightware DVI-OPT-RX110 DVI over fiber receiver

Product no.: LWR-DVI-OPT-RX110

Fiber to DVI receiver for up to 2500 meters distance over one multimode fiber. Cero frames delay. 2048x1080 Max. Resolution. Receiver only

Lightware Avacab

In stock
Estimated delivery in 2-3 days

AVMatrix FE1515 DVI-I Extender kit by optical fiber LC

Product no.: AVM-FE1515

DVI-I Extender Kit, with transmitter and receiver, on multimode fiber optic with LC connection. Supports up to 1080p 60Hz

Logo-AVMatrix-Avacab

227.00 *
In stock
Estimated delivery in 1 days

Kramer 614R/T DVI SC Optical Transmitter & Receiber

Product no.: KRA-614RT

Transmitter and receiver DVI SC optical single fiber detachable. Up to WUXGA. Capture EDID. Range up to 500m. Multimode fiber.

Logo_KRAMER_Avacab

949.00 *
In stock
Estimated delivery in 2 - 3 days

Kramer 602R/T DVI Fiber Optics Extender

Product no.: KRA-602RT

Fiber optic transmitter and receiver kit for DVI signals. Up to WUXGA 1920x1200@60Hz, 1080p. Range up to 1500m

Logo_KRAMER_Avacab

839.00 *
In stock
Estimated delivery in 4-5 days

Gefen EXT-DVI-FMP - 4 multimode fiber DVI extender

Product no.: GEF-EXT-DVI-FMP

DVI extender over 4 LC multimode fibers. 600m range. Automatic EDID programming. Up to 1920x1080. Electromagnetic immunity

Logo-Gefen-Prod-Avacab

660.00 *
In stock
Estimated delivery in 2 - 3 days

CUANBO CDL202TR - DVI-D Fiber optics extender

Product no.: CUA-CDL202TR

DVI-D Fiber Optic Extender up to 1500m

Not in stock
Check availability

Gefen EXT-DVI-FM500 - DVI Extender over 2 LC fibers

Product no.: GEF-EXT-DVI-FM500

DVI extender over 2 single or multimode fibers. LC connectors. Range 1.5km in SM and 450m in MM. Supports up to 1920x1200. Programmable EDID

Logo-Gefen-Prod-Avacab

885.00 *
In stock
Estimated delivery in 2 - 3 days

Gefen EXT-DVI-FM2500 - DVI DL extender over 2 LC fibers

Product no.: GEF-EXT-DVI-FM2500

DVI Dual Link Extender over 2 LC multimode fibers. Range 1Km with OM3. Supports up to 3840x2400. Virtual EDID. EMI protection

Logo-Gefen-Prod-Avacab

2,430.00 *
In stock
Estimated delivery in 2 - 3 days

Kramer 616R/T 4K60 Dual-Link DVI Rx/Tx Extender over MM Fiber

Product no.: KRA-616RT

Detachable Optical DVI Transmitter and Receiver Dual Link M / M LC connectors. Up to 4K resolution. Range up to 500m (multimode).

Logo_KRAMER_Avacab

2,099.00 *
In stock
Estimated delivery in 2 - 3 days
*

VAT excluded